PARTS IN KIT QTY PER KIT
M6 WASHERS 400-898-4490-41 15
M8 WASHERS 400-866-4490-41 15
M10 WASHERS 400-708-4490-41 12
M12 WASHERS 400-867-4490-41 10
M14 WASHERS 400-868-4490-41 8
M16 WASHERS 400-870-4490-41 6
M18 WASHERS 400-872-4490-41 6
M22 WASHERS 400-874-4490-41 5